• Uitslagen

    DatumThuisUitUitslagInfo
    zo 02-okt.Cluzona 1Rood-Wit W 12 - 0
    zo 02-okt.Cluzona 3Beek Vooruit 42 - 0
    zo 02-okt.Cluzona VR1ODIO VR13 - 3
    zo 02-okt.Grenswachters 2Cluzona 22 - 3
    zo 02-okt.SC Kruisland 3Cluzona 42 - 1
    zo 02-okt.FC Bergen 2Cluzona 52 - 4
    za 01-okt.Cluzona JO19-2Roosendaal JO19-32 - 5
    za 01-okt.Cluzona JO13-1HSC'28 JO13-1JM4 - 1
    za 01-okt.Cluzona MO13-2ST Zundert/Wernhout MO13-1 (9-tal)0 - 18
    za 01-okt.Cluzona MO13-1Roosendaal MO13-14 - 3
    za 01-okt.Cluzona JO11-2ODIO JO11-1JM4 - 7
    za 01-okt.Cluzona JO12-1Smerdiek JO12-15 - 2
    za 01-okt.Klundert JO15-1Cluzona JO15-11 - 9
    za 01-okt.De Fendert JO12-1Cluzona JO12-23 - 7
    za 01-okt.De Schutters JO14-1JMCluzona JO14-12 - 5
    do 29-sep.Cluzona 3DIOZ 22 - 2
    do 29-sep.Cluzona 35+2Tholense Boys 35+11 - 2
    do 29-sep.MOC'17 35+2Cluzona 35+14 - 1
    do 29-sep.Nieuw Borgvliet 35+1Cluzona 35+313 - 2
    wo 28-sep.Cluzona VR1SC Kruisland VR12 - 4
    zo 25-sep.Coal 1Cluzona 12 - 5
    zo 25-sep.Cluzona 5HSC'28 30 - 3
    zo 25-sep.Cluzona 2Rimboe 20 - 3
    zo 25-sep.ST Vogelwaarde/Zaamslag VR1Cluzona VR13 - 1
    zo 25-sep.Cluzona 4Roosendaal 114 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumThuisUitSoortDetails
    do 06-okt. 19:30Kruiningen MO20-1Cluzona MO20-1regulier
    do 06-okt. 20:00Cluzona 35+1Internos 35+2regulier
    do 06-okt. 20:00Cluzona 35+3METO 35+1regulier
    do 06-okt. 20:00Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1Cluzona 35+2regulier
    za 08-okt. 09:00Cluzona JO7-1BSC JO7-3regulier
    za 08-okt. 09:00SC Welberg JO9-1Cluzona JO9-1regulier
    za 08-okt. 09:15SJO BDC JO10-2Cluzona JO10-1regulier
    za 08-okt. 09:20Cluzona JO7-1Roosendaal JO7-1regulier
    za 08-okt. 09:30Cluzona JO8-1SC Gastel JO8-2regulier
    za 08-okt. 09:30Cluzona JO10-2Roosendaal JO10-5regulier
    za 08-okt. 09:40Alliance JO7-1Cluzona JO7-1regulier
    za 08-okt. 10:00Rimboe JO11-1JMCluzona JO11-2regulier
    za 08-okt. 10:15Unitas'30 JO14-3Cluzona JO14-1regulier
    za 08-okt. 10:30Cluzona MO13-2Boeimeer MO13-2 (9-tal)regulier
    za 08-okt. 10:30Cluzona MO13-1Kogelvangers MO13-1regulier
    za 08-okt. 10:30Cluzona JO12-2DBGC JO12-1regulier
    za 08-okt. 10:30Cluzona JO11-1DVO'60 JO11-2regulier
    za 08-okt. 10:30DOSKO JO12-1Cluzona JO12-1regulier
    za 08-okt. 11:45Cluzona JO13-1BSC JO13-4regulier
    za 08-okt. 12:00Unitas'30 JO15-4Cluzona JO15-1regulier
    za 08-okt. 12:30Cluzona JO17-1Virtus JO17-2regulier
    za 08-okt. 13:15Oranje Wit 4Cluzona 2 zaterdagregulier
    za 08-okt. 14:15Unitas'30 MO20-3Cluzona MO20-1regulier
    za 08-okt. 14:30Cluzona JO19-2SC Welberg JO19-1regulier
    za 08-okt. 15:00Halsteren JO19-2Cluzona JO19-1regulier
    zo 09-okt. 09:45SC Gastel VR3Cluzona VR1regulier
    zo 09-okt. 11:00Virtus 4Cluzona 3regulier
    zo 09-okt. 11:30Cluzona 2NVS 2regulier
    zo 09-okt. 12:00Cluzona 5Nieuw Borgvliet 8regulier
    zo 09-okt. 12:00Oranje-Blauw'14 3Cluzona 4regulier
    zo 09-okt. 14:00Beek Vooruit 1Cluzona 1regulier
  • Met dank aan onze trouwe sponsoren!