• Uitslagen

    DatumThuisUitUitslagInfo
    za 18-mei.Zundert JO17-1Cluzona JO17-13 - 3
    za 18-mei.Cluzona MO20-1Krabbendijke MO20-1 (9-tal)4 - 1
    za 18-mei.MOC'17 3Cluzona 2 zaterdag3 - 2
    za 18-mei.MOC '17 MO13-2 (9-tal)Cluzona MO13-13 - 0
    za 18-mei.Moerse Boys JO16-2Cluzona JO16-14 - 8
    za 18-mei.Cluzona MO15-1Terneuzen MO15-10 - 2
    za 18-mei.Cluzona JO14-1Steenbergen JO14-29 - 1
    za 18-mei.HSC'28 JO15-1JMCluzona JO15-10 - 8
    za 18-mei.Cluzona JO13-1Kloetinge JO13-21 - 2
    za 18-mei.Cluzona JO11-1De Markiezaten JO11-53 - 0
    za 18-mei.SC Kruisland JO12-1JMCluzona JO12-14 - 2
    za 18-mei.METO JO11-1Cluzona JO11-26 - 4
    do 16-mei.Cluzona 35+2Prinsenland 35+23 - 3
    do 16-mei.Cluzona MO13-1Gloria UC MO13-13 - 0
    wo 15-mei.Cluzona JO12-2RSV JO12-12 - 4
    wo 15-mei.SC Welberg JO11-1Cluzona JO11-13 - 6
    zo 12-mei.DOSKO 1Cluzona 12 - 5
    zo 12-mei.Schijf 2Cluzona 21 - 3
    zo 12-mei.Cluzona 6De Markiezaten 94 - 3
    zo 12-mei.Cluzona 5Vivoo 31 - 2
    zo 12-mei.Victoria'03 VR1Cluzona VR13 - 0
    zo 12-mei.Cluzona 4BSC 61 - 0
    zo 12-mei.Roosendaal 7Cluzona 35 - 6
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortAccommodatieDetails
    20 mei. 09:30Roosendaal 14Cluzona 5regulierSportpark Hulsdonk
    20 mei. 10:00Unitas'30 7Cluzona 4regulierSportpark De Lage Banken
    20 mei. 10:30Cluzona VR1WVV'67 VR1regulierSportpark De Doelen
    20 mei. 11:00Cluzona 3Unitas'30 6regulierSportpark De Doelen
    20 mei. 11:00Cluzona 2WVV'67 2regulierSportpark De Doelen
    20 mei. 12:15De Markiezaten 10Cluzona 6regulierSportpark De Markiezaten
    20 mei. 14:30Cluzona 1Beek Vooruit 1regulierSportpark De Doelen
    23 mei. 20:00Cluzona 35+2Steenbergen 35+2regulierSportpark De Doelen
    23 mei. 20:00Cluzona JO16-1SC Gastel JO16-1regulierSportpark De Doelen
    23 mei. 20:15Cluzona 35+1Steenbergen 35+1regulierSportpark De Doelen
    24 mei. 19:30Cluzona VR18+1Oranje-Blauw'14 VR18+1regulierSportpark De Polderring
    24 mei. 20:00HSC'28 VR18+1Cluzona VR18+1regulierSportpark De Polderring
    24 mei. 20:30Cluzona VR18+1Schijf VR18+1regulierSportpark De Polderring
    24 mei. 21:30Achtmaal VR18+1Cluzona VR18+1regulierSportpark De Polderring
    25 mei. 08:45Moerse Boys JO10-4Cluzona JO10-1regulierSportpark Akkermolen
    25 mei. 09:00Kogelvangers JO12-1Cluzona JO12-2regulierSportpark Rulewave Willemsch Veste
    25 mei. 09:15Cluzona JO10-2De Markiezaten JO10-5JMregulierSportpark De Doelen
    25 mei. 09:15Cluzona JO9-2METO JO9-2regulierSportpark De Doelen
    25 mei. 09:45MOC'17 JO9-5Cluzona JO9-1regulierSportpark Rozenoord
    25 mei. 09:45Steenbergen JO8-2Cluzona JO8-2regulierSportpark Seringenlaan
    25 mei. 10:00WVV'67, JO8-1JMCluzona JO8-1regulierSportpark De Fortuin
    25 mei. 10:30Cluzona MO13-1TSC MO13-1regulierSportpark De Doelen
    25 mei. 10:30Cluzona JO12-1De Markiezaten JO12-3regulierSportpark De Doelen
    25 mei. 10:30SPS JO14-1Cluzona JO14-1regulierSportpark D'n Aekerboam
    25 mei. 11:15MOC'17 MO15-2Cluzona MO15-1regulierSportpark Rozenoord
    25 mei. 12:30Cluzona JO16-1ST Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO16-1regulierSportpark De Doelen
    25 mei. 13:30Cluzona 2 zaterdagDe Markiezaten 2regulierSportpark De Doelen
    25 mei. 13:30Cluzona JO17-1JEKA JO17-4regulierSportpark De Doelen
    26 mei. 11:00Rimboe VR1Cluzona VR1regulierSportpark Rimboe
    26 mei. 14:30FC Engelen 1Cluzona 1regulierSportpark Engelerpark
  • Met dank aan onze trouwe sponsoren!