• Wedstrijdprogramma Thuis / Uit

  • Thuis

    DatumThuisUitSoortVeldDetails
    do 01-dec. 20:00Cluzona 35+2Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1regulierveld 2 A
    za 03-dec. 09:30Cluzona JO7-1Hoeven JO7-3regulierveld 1 A1
    za 03-dec. 09:30Cluzona JO10-2Tholense Boys JO10-1regulier6 A1 - Veldje tussen veld 3 en 4
    za 03-dec. 09:30Cluzona JO9-1SC Kruisland JO9-1regulierveld 2 A1
    za 03-dec. 09:30Cluzona JO8-1SJO De Markiezaten JO8-1regulier5 A1 - Veldje bij kantine
    za 03-dec. 10:10Cluzona JO7-1Alliance JO7-1regulierveld 1 A1
    za 03-dec. 10:30Cluzona JO11-1Tholense Boys JO11-2regulierveld 4 A
    za 03-dec. 10:30Cluzona MO13-2WHS MO13-1 (9-tal)regulierveld 2
    za 03-dec. 10:30Cluzona MO15-1ST Zwaluwe/DHV MO15-1regulierveld 3
    za 03-dec. 10:30Cluzona JO15-1Wemeldinge JO15-1JMregulierveld 1
    za 03-dec. 11:45Cluzona JO14-1MOC'17 JO14-3regulierveld 4
    za 03-dec. 13:30Cluzona 2 zaterdagDVO'60 2regulierveld 4
    za 03-dec. 13:30Cluzona JO19-1DBGC JO19-1regulierveld 1
    zo 04-dec. 10:00Cluzona 4NVS 3regulierveld 3
    zo 04-dec. 11:30Cluzona 2Vivoo 2regulierveld 1
    zo 04-dec. 12:00Cluzona 5Vivoo 4regulierveld 4
    do 08-dec. 20:00Cluzona 35+3Wemeldinge 35+1regulierveld 1 A
    za 10-dec. 09:00Cluzona JO7-1Alliance JO7-1regulierveld 1 A2
    za 10-dec. 09:20Cluzona JO7-1BSC JO7-3regulierveld 1 A2
    za 10-dec. 09:30Cluzona JO9-2METO JO9-1regulier5 A1 - Veldje bij kantine
    za 10-dec. 09:30Cluzona JO10-1Halsteren JO10-1regulier6 A1 - Veldje tussen veld 3 en 4
    za 10-dec. 10:30Cluzona JO12-2NSV JO12-1regulierveld 4 B
    za 10-dec. 10:30Cluzona JO11-2METO JO11-2regulierveld 3 A
    za 10-dec. 10:30Cluzona JO12-1UVV'40 MO12-1regulierveld 4 A
    za 10-dec. 11:45Cluzona JO13-1Prinsenland JO13-1JMregulierveld 1
    za 10-dec. 14:00Cluzona MO20-1MOC'17 MO20-2regulierveld 4
    za 10-dec. 14:30Cluzona JO19-2Bavel JO19-3regulierveld 1
  • Uit

    DatumThuisUitSoortVeldDetails
    do 01-dec. 20:00Internos 35+2Cluzona 35+1regulierveld 6-Internos B
    do 01-dec. 20:00METO 35+1Cluzona 35+3regulierveld 2 B
    za 03-dec. 08:30Oranje Wit JO11-6Cluzona JO11-2regulierveld G A
    za 03-dec. 09:30Internos JO12-1Cluzona JO12-1regulierveld 6-Internos A
    za 03-dec. 09:45MOC'17 JO13-4Cluzona JO13-1regulierveld 6
    za 03-dec. 09:50Roosendaal JO7-1Cluzona JO7-1regulierveld 1 A1
    za 03-dec. 10:00UVV'40 MO12-1Cluzona JO12-2regulierveld C A
    za 03-dec. 10:00SJO BDC JO10-1Cluzona JO10-1regulierveld 2 B1
    za 03-dec. 10:30Vivoo JO9-1JMCluzona JO9-2regulierveld 1 A1
    za 03-dec. 11:15SKNWK JO17-1Cluzona JO17-1regulierveld 2
    za 03-dec. 13:15Roosendaal MO20-2Cluzona MO20-1regulierveld 6-Roosendaal
    za 03-dec. 13:45Gilze JO19-3Cluzona JO19-2regulierveld 3 - LasPeijs-veld
    zo 04-dec. 12:30Roosendaal 6Cluzona 3regulierveld 4-Roosendaal
    zo 04-dec. 14:00VFC 1Cluzona 1regulierveld 1
    di 06-dec. 20:00SC KruislandCluzona 1vriendschappelijkveld 1
    wo 07-dec. 19:30Kogelvangers JO19-1Cluzona JO19-1regulierveld 1
    do 08-dec. 20:30Vrederust 35+1Cluzona 35+1regulierveld 1 A
    za 10-dec. 08:45SJO De Markiezaten JO10-2Cluzona JO10-2regulierveld 1 B2
    za 10-dec. 09:00DVO'60 JO8-1Cluzona JO8-1regulierveld 1-DVO'60 B1
    za 10-dec. 09:30Victoria'03 JO9-2Cluzona JO9-1regulierveld 1 B1
    za 10-dec. 09:30De Schutters JO14-1JMCluzona JO14-1regulierveld 2
    za 10-dec. 09:40SJO De Markiezaten JO7-2Cluzona JO7-1regulierveld 1 A1
    za 10-dec. 10:00METO JO15-2Cluzona JO15-1regulierveld 2
    za 10-dec. 10:15METO JO11-1Cluzona JO11-1regulierveld 1 A
    za 10-dec. 12:30Rijsoord 3Cluzona 2 zaterdagregulierveld 2 - B
    za 10-dec. 12:30SC Gastel MO15-1Cluzona MO15-1regulierA- veld - Hoofdveld (A)
    za 10-dec. 14:30SKNWK JO19-1Cluzona JO19-1regulierveld 2