• Wedstrijdprogramma Thuis / Uit

  • Thuis

    DatumThuisUitSoortVeldDetails
    do 06-okt. 20:00Cluzona 35+1Internos 35+2regulierveld 1 B
    do 06-okt. 20:00Cluzona 35+3METO 35+1regulierveld 1 A
    za 08-okt. 09:00Cluzona JO7-1BSC JO7-3regulierveld 1 A2
    za 08-okt. 09:20Cluzona JO7-1Roosendaal JO7-1regulierveld 1 A2
    za 08-okt. 09:30Cluzona JO8-1SC Gastel JO8-2regulierveld 2 A1
    za 08-okt. 09:30Cluzona JO10-2Roosendaal JO10-5regulierveld 2 B1
    za 08-okt. 10:30Cluzona MO13-2Boeimeer MO13-2 (9-tal)regulierveld 2
    za 08-okt. 10:30Cluzona MO13-1Kogelvangers MO13-1regulierveld 1
    za 08-okt. 10:30Cluzona JO12-2DBGC JO12-1regulierveld 4 B
    za 08-okt. 10:30Cluzona JO11-1DVO'60 JO11-2regulierveld 4 A
    za 08-okt. 11:45Cluzona JO13-1BSC JO13-4regulierveld 4
    za 08-okt. 12:30Cluzona JO17-1Virtus JO17-2regulierveld 1
    za 08-okt. 14:30Cluzona JO19-2SC Welberg JO19-1regulierveld 4
    zo 09-okt. 11:30Cluzona 2NVS 2regulierveld 1
    zo 09-okt. 12:00Cluzona 5Nieuw Borgvliet 8regulierveld 2
  • Uit

    DatumThuisUitSoortVeldDetails
    do 06-okt. 19:30Kruiningen MO20-1Cluzona MO20-1regulierveld 1
    do 06-okt. 20:00Lepelstraatse Boys 35+1Cluzona 35+2regulierveld 1 A
    za 08-okt. 09:00SC Welberg JO9-1Cluzona JO9-1regulierveld 2 A1 - natuurgras
    za 08-okt. 09:15SJO BDC JO10-2Cluzona JO10-1regulierveld 2 A2
    za 08-okt. 09:40Alliance JO7-1Cluzona JO7-1regulierveld 1 A1
    za 08-okt. 10:00Rimboe JO11-1JMCluzona JO11-2regulierveld 1 A
    za 08-okt. 10:15Unitas'30 JO14-3Cluzona JO14-1regulierveld 4
    za 08-okt. 10:30DOSKO JO12-1Cluzona JO12-1regulierveld 1 B
    za 08-okt. 12:00Unitas'30 JO15-4Cluzona JO15-1regulierveld 1
    za 08-okt. 13:15Oranje Wit 4Cluzona 2 zaterdagregulierveld C
    za 08-okt. 14:15Unitas'30 MO20-3Cluzona MO20-1regulierveld 4
    za 08-okt. 15:00Halsteren JO19-2Cluzona JO19-1regulierveld 3
    zo 09-okt. 09:45SC Gastel VR3Cluzona VR1regulierB- veld - B-veld
    zo 09-okt. 11:00Virtus 4Cluzona 3regulierveld 2-Virtus
    zo 09-okt. 12:00Oranje-Blauw'14 3Cluzona 4regulierveld 1
    zo 09-okt. 14:00Beek Vooruit 1Cluzona 1regulierveld 1