• Uitslagen

    DatumThuisUitUitslagInfo
    zo 05-feb.Cluzona 1Coal 12 - 0
    zo 05-feb.Cluzona VR1ST Vogelwaarde/Zaamslag VR11 - 1
    zo 05-feb.HSC'28 3Cluzona 50 - 5
    zo 05-feb.Roosendaal 11Cluzona 40 - 1
    za 04-feb.Cluzona JO19-2Bavel JO19-31 - 3
    za 04-feb.BSC JO19-1Cluzona JO19-13 - 3
    za 04-feb.Cluzona MO20-1MOC '17 MO20-2 (9-tal)20 - 1
    za 04-feb.Cluzona JO14-1Roosendaal JO14-41 - 4
    za 04-feb.Cluzona JO13-1SJO BDC JO13-13 - 5
    za 04-feb.Cluzona JO12-1Yerseke JO12-12 - 4
    za 04-feb.Cluzona MO15-1Prinsenland MO15-10 - 0
    za 04-feb.Cluzona MO13-2Terheijden MO13-10 - 9
    za 04-feb.DOSKO JO12-1Cluzona JO12-27 - 3
    za 04-feb.Wemeldinge JO17-1Cluzona JO17-10 - 3
    za 04-feb.Roosendaal JO11-5Cluzona JO11-22 - 5
    do 02-feb.VVC'68 35+1Cluzona 35+23 - 1
    do 02-feb.Cluzona 35+3DOSKO 35+13 - 6
    do 02-feb.Cluzona 35+1DOSKO 35+30 - 9
  • Programma

    DatumThuisUitSoortDetails
    wo 08-feb. 18:45Cluzona JO11-1ODIO JO11-1JMregulier
    do 09-feb. 20:00Cluzona 35+2Oranje-Blauw'14 35+1regulier
    do 09-feb. 20:00Rood-Wit W 35+1Cluzona 35+1regulier
    do 09-feb. 20:00Klundert 35+1Cluzona 35+3regulier
    za 11-feb. 08:30MOC'17 MO13-3Cluzona MO13-2regulier
    za 11-feb. 08:30MOC'17 JO10-4Cluzona JO10-2regulier
    za 11-feb. 08:30Halsteren JO11-5Cluzona JO11-1regulier
    za 11-feb. 09:00Cluzona JO7-1Rillandia JO7-1regulier
    za 11-feb. 09:00BSC JO9-3Cluzona JO9-1regulier
    za 11-feb. 09:00SC Gastel JO11-2Cluzona JO11-2regulier
    za 11-feb. 09:20ODIO JO7-1Cluzona JO7-1regulier
    za 11-feb. 09:30Cluzona JO10-1MOC'17 JO10-2regulier
    za 11-feb. 09:40Cluzona JO7-1METO JO7-1regulier
    za 11-feb. 10:00Grenswachters JO9-1Cluzona JO9-2regulier
    za 11-feb. 10:30Cluzona MO15-1Victoria'03 MO15-1regulier
    za 11-feb. 10:30Cluzona JO15-1Unitas'30 JO15-4regulier
    za 11-feb. 10:30Cluzona JO12-1DBGC JO12-1regulier
    za 11-feb. 10:30SC Gastel JO14-1Cluzona JO14-1regulier
    za 11-feb. 10:30NVS JO13-1Cluzona JO13-1regulier
    za 11-feb. 11:15SJO BDC/SKNWK MO20-1 (9-tal)Cluzona MO20-1regulier
    za 11-feb. 12:30Cluzona JO17-1ST Rillandia/Kruiningen/Waarde JO17-1regulier
    za 11-feb. 12:45SAB JO19-1Cluzona JO19-2regulier
    za 11-feb. 13:30Cluzona 2 zaterdagWieldrecht 3regulier
    za 11-feb. 13:30Cluzona JO19-1Bavel JO19-2regulier
    zo 12-feb. 10:00Cluzona 4SC Kruisland 3regulier
    zo 12-feb. 10:00ODIO VR1Cluzona VR1regulier
    zo 12-feb. 10:00Beek Vooruit 4Cluzona 3regulier
    zo 12-feb. 11:30Cluzona 2Grenswachters 2regulier
    zo 12-feb. 12:00Cluzona 5FC Bergen 2regulier
    zo 12-feb. 14:00Rood-Wit W 1Cluzona 1regulier
    wo 15-feb. 19:00Cluzona JO12-2RBC JO12-2regulier
  • Met dank aan onze trouwe sponsoren!